Ming Ming Zi Zung (2022)

Drama: Ming Ming Zi Zung
Native Title: 冥冥之中
Also Known As: In the Dark , In the Underworld , Ming Ming Zhi Zhong
Genres: Fantasy
Country: Hong Kong
Episodes: 30
Aired: 2022 – ?
Original Network: ViuTV
Duration: 60 min.

Main cast:

Sonija Kwok
Annie Liu

Snopsis:

” Somewhere ” is a TV series produced by ViuTV but not yet aired publicly. The play involves a company that balances the population with chain-effect fatalities . One of the ” ViuTV 2022 ” program tours.

Poster:

admin

Share
Published by
admin

Recent Posts

Best Earning App in Pakistan 2022 Withdraw JazzCash

Jazz Money Application is a stage that empowers its clients to produce pay in their…

6 days ago

Online earning without investment in Pakistan 2023

Online earning without investment in Pakistan 2023 In the event that you are searching for…

2 weeks ago

Business Proposal Episode 7 & 8 English Sub Release Date And Time: Where To Watch It Online?

Over the past few months, the rise of Korean series and movies has been unrealistic.…

10 months ago

Higashino Keigo Samayou Yaiba (2021)

Since May 2021, WOWOW has made it into a TV drama directed by Shinzo Katayama…

11 months ago

Pick Go (2021)

Drama: Pick GoNative Title: 픽고Also Known As:Genres: Friendship, SchoolCountry: South KoreaEpisodes: 35Aired: May 15, 2021…

11 months ago

Going Rural (2021)

The drama premiered on Hunan Satellite TV on May 17, 2021, and was broadcast simultaneously…

11 months ago

Okaeri Mone (2021)

" Okaeri Mone " is a Japanese TV drama broadcast from May 17 to October…

11 months ago

An Eye for an Eye (2021)

Drama: An Eye for an EyeNative Title: เธอเขาเงาแค้นAlso Known As: Ter Kao Ngao KaenDirector: Noom…

11 months ago