Love Tarot Style (2021)

“Tarot Love” is a TV series directed by Bai Yang and starring Jiang Chuan, Li Jiachen, Ma Juanjuan, Ren Yue and Wang Zheng.

Drama: Love Tarot Style
Native Title: 塔罗式恋爱
Also Known As: 塔羅式戀愛
Genres: Romance, Drama
Country: China
Episodes: 12
Aired: May 20, 2021 – 2021
Duration: 4 min.

MAIN CAST:

Ma Juan Juan

SNOPSIS:

Feng Xiaoxian is a tarot master with powerful healing and perceptive abilities. The little fairy tarot he founded is a tarot studio that does not charge any fees, but has to exchange his most precious things.

Feng Xiaoxian’s emotions that had been hidden in his heart for many years were also revealed.

The scar that he didn’t want to open also “recurred” again with the arrival of an unexpected event. Feelings, what should I do?

POSTER:

admin

Share
Published by
admin

Recent Posts

Best Earning App in Pakistan 2022 Withdraw JazzCash

Jazz Money Application is a stage that empowers its clients to produce pay in their…

7 days ago

Online earning without investment in Pakistan 2023

Online earning without investment in Pakistan 2023 In the event that you are searching for…

2 weeks ago

Business Proposal Episode 7 & 8 English Sub Release Date And Time: Where To Watch It Online?

Over the past few months, the rise of Korean series and movies has been unrealistic.…

10 months ago

Higashino Keigo Samayou Yaiba (2021)

Since May 2021, WOWOW has made it into a TV drama directed by Shinzo Katayama…

11 months ago

Pick Go (2021)

Drama: Pick GoNative Title: 픽고Also Known As:Genres: Friendship, SchoolCountry: South KoreaEpisodes: 35Aired: May 15, 2021…

11 months ago

Going Rural (2021)

The drama premiered on Hunan Satellite TV on May 17, 2021, and was broadcast simultaneously…

11 months ago

Okaeri Mone (2021)

" Okaeri Mone " is a Japanese TV drama broadcast from May 17 to October…

11 months ago

An Eye for an Eye (2021)

Drama: An Eye for an EyeNative Title: เธอเขาเงาแค้นAlso Known As: Ter Kao Ngao KaenDirector: Noom…

11 months ago