Jinrui Saigo no Rei Rei (2021)

Drama: Jinrui Saigo no Rei Rei
Native Title: 人類最後の〇〇
Also Known As: Humanity’s Last XX , The Last XX of Mankind
Genres: Comedy
Country: Japan
Episodes: 8
Aired: Sep 7, 2021 – Oct 26, 2021
Aired On: Tuesday

MAIN CAST:

Yamanaka Shiho
Masaoka Taishi
Ohara Yuno

SNOPSIS:

Born in Kagoshima Prefecture on October 8, 1999. Debuted in the entertainment world as a member of Dream5 since 2009. She made a big hit with “Yokai Gymnastics No. 1” and she also participated in the Red and White Song Battle. She started modeling as a solo artist in 2017 and is currently working with actress and gravure. In the drama “Can △” series, she attracts attention as a dianthus. She started broadcasting on September 17, 2021. She appeared on TELASA “We Killed, Beloved Kimi”.
Miyabe one pass
Reresentative of HIROBA Co., Ltd. He mainly produces videos related to advertising, music videos, and fashion. As a work that he wrote, photographed, directed and edited by himself, there are “Tsugunai” which was selected as INDIE SHORTS AWARDS NYC and the 4th episode “Democracy set meal shop” of “Nogisaka Cinemas ~ STORY of 46 ~”. .. He is a creator who is currently attracting attention as he continues to produce in a style that handles everything related to video production by himself.

POSTER:

admin

Share
Published by
admin

Recent Posts

How Do Insurance Companies Make Money?

  How Do Insurance Companies Make Money? Insurers make money by charging a premium to…

13 hours ago

10 Ways to Make Money in Education

  10 Ways to Make Money in Education If you are looking to make money…

13 hours ago

Zaroorat Rishta With Picture

zaroorat rishta with picture Zaroorat Rishta is a term used to describe the marriage of…

3 days ago

Best Earning App in Pakistan 2022 Withdraw JazzCash

Jazz Money Application is a stage that empowers its clients to produce pay in their…

2 weeks ago

Online earning without investment in Pakistan 2023

Online earning without investment in Pakistan 2023 In the event that you are searching for…

3 weeks ago

Business Proposal Episode 7 & 8 English Sub Release Date And Time: Where To Watch It Online?

Over the past few months, the rise of Korean series and movies has been unrealistic.…

11 months ago

Higashino Keigo Samayou Yaiba (2021)

Since May 2021, WOWOW has made it into a TV drama directed by Shinzo Katayama…

11 months ago

Pick Go (2021)

Drama: Pick GoNative Title: 픽고Also Known As:Genres: Friendship, SchoolCountry: South KoreaEpisodes: 35Aired: May 15, 2021…

11 months ago