A Story of the Warring States (2022)

Drama: A Story of the Warring States
Native Title: 天行九歌之国士无双
Also Known As: Tian Xing Jiu Ge Zhi Guo Tu Wu Shuang
Genres: Historical, Political
Country: China
Episodes: 40
Aired: 2022 – ?

Main cast not yet:

Snopsis:

Director Han Xiaojun: Participated in the works “Qiao Family Courtyard”, “Han Wu Emperor”, “Da Ming Dynasty 1566” and “Da Qing Salt Merchant”

Screenwriter Shen Rong: Participated in the works “Yu Sin”, “My Son is a Wonderful Flower”, “Dark Police” and “Red Police”

Production company: Senyu Culture, Straw Bear Pictures

Senyu Culture: Published works

“The Heirs”, “Stairway to Heaven”, “Amazing Heart”, “The Legend of Sword and Fairy 3”, “Soldier Assault”, “Dora the Adventure”, “The Flyer”, “Invasion of Iron Worms” Wait

Straw Bear Pictures: Beijing Straw Bear Film and Television Culture Co., Ltd. was founded by Wu Qilong in 2003, mainly engaged in artist brokerage, animation, film, TV and other film and television planning and investment production. [1] He successively invested in the production of “The Prodigal Son of Iron Fist”[2], “Days of Morning Glory”[3] (also known as “Remember I Love You”), “The Legend of the New White-Haired Witch”, “The Sharp Benevolent Teacher” “[4] and other popular dramas, and also invested in the animated film “Under the Sea Taofa” and the Internet hit drama “Youth Without Regrets”, and participated in the post-production of “Ink Attack” and other films, as well as “Ticket”, “Emerald Dragon” , “Deadly Travel”, etc. 作者:风隐轻辰 https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv2209492 出处:bilibili

Poster:

admin

Share
Published by
admin

Recent Posts

How Do Insurance Companies Make Money?

  How Do Insurance Companies Make Money? Insurers make money by charging a premium to…

2 days ago

10 Ways to Make Money in Education

  10 Ways to Make Money in Education If you are looking to make money…

2 days ago

Zaroorat Rishta With Picture

zaroorat rishta with picture Zaroorat Rishta is a term used to describe the marriage of…

5 days ago

Best Earning App in Pakistan 2022 Withdraw JazzCash

Jazz Money Application is a stage that empowers its clients to produce pay in their…

2 weeks ago

Online earning without investment in Pakistan 2023

Online earning without investment in Pakistan 2023 In the event that you are searching for…

3 weeks ago

Business Proposal Episode 7 & 8 English Sub Release Date And Time: Where To Watch It Online?

Over the past few months, the rise of Korean series and movies has been unrealistic.…

11 months ago

Higashino Keigo Samayou Yaiba (2021)

Since May 2021, WOWOW has made it into a TV drama directed by Shinzo Katayama…

11 months ago

Pick Go (2021)

Drama: Pick GoNative Title: 픽고Also Known As:Genres: Friendship, SchoolCountry: South KoreaEpisodes: 35Aired: May 15, 2021…

11 months ago